Is Four Sigmatic Coffee Latte Mix With Lion's Mane Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Milk Powder, Organic Instant Coffee Powder, Organic Coconut Palm Sugar, Organic Lion;s Mane Extract (300mg), Organic Chaga Extract* (200 Mg), Organic Lucuma Powder, Organic Mucuna Extract, Organic Stevia Extract (reb-a). *wildcrafted. Contains Tree Nuts (coconut).

Check Four Sigmatic Coffee Latte Mix With Lion's Mane against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

Four Sigmatic Coffee Latte Mix With Lion's Mane is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
NuttySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go