Is Four Sigmatic Focus Organic Creamer Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Milk Powder, Organic Cacao Powder, Organic Lion's Mane Extract, Himalayan Salt, Organic Green Tea Extract (l-theanine), Organic Monk Fruit Extract. Contains Tree Nuts (Coconut).

Check Four Sigmatic Focus Organic Creamer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyPowdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast