Is Four Sigmatic Focus Organic Mushroom Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Lion's Mane Extract, Organic Cordyceps Extract, Organic Cacao, Organic Bacopa Monnieri Extract, Organic Rhodiola Extract, Organic Cacao Powder, Organic Blueberry Powder.

Check Four Sigmatic Focus Organic Mushroom against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityEarthyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie