Is Four Sigmatic Lion's Mane Focus Shot, 2.5 oz, 6 pack Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Organic Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Organic Lime Juice Concentrate, Himalayan Salt, Reb A (Organic Stevia Leaf Extract)
Check Four Sigmatic Lion's Mane Focus Shot, 2.5 oz, 6 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Four Sigmatic Lion's Mane Focus Shot, 2.5 oz, 6 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Four Sigmatic Lion's Mane Focus Shot, 2.5 oz, 6 pack is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusTangySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


