Is Four Sigmatic Think Organic Creamer Vanilla Coconut Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- contains tree nuts
- tree nuts
- coconut
- organic coconut milk powder
contains tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Milk Powder, Organic Vanilla Powder, Organic Lion’s Mane Extract, Organic Green Tea Extract (l-theanine), Organic Monk Fruit Extract. Contains Tree Nuts (Coconut).
Check Four Sigmatic Think Organic Creamer Vanilla Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Four Sigmatic Think Organic Creamer Vanilla Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
SO DELICIOUS DAIRY FREE, COCONUT MILK YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, VANILLA, VANILLA
About this product
Milk Substitute · Powder


