Is Four Sixes Bunkhouse BBQ, Natural Smoky Mesquite Spices, BBQ Seasoning Blend, 6 oz Bottle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Sugar, Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Paprika, Spices, Chili Pepper, Rice Concentrate, Natural Smoke Flavor, Natural Mesquite Smoke Flavor.

Check Four Sixes Bunkhouse BBQ, Natural Smoky Mesquite Spices, BBQ Seasoning Blend, 6 oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Four Sixes Bunkhouse BBQ, Natural Smoky Mesquite Spices, BBQ Seasoning Blend, 6 oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Powder

Flavor
SmokySaltyGarlickySweet
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinading