Is Four Star Chocolate Cake, 5 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
chocolate buttercream (powdered sugar (corn starch, cane sugar), butter (pasteurized cream, natural flavorings), heavy whipping cream (cream, carrageenan), cocoa powder, salt, natural flavor), chocolate mousse cake (heavy cream, dark chocolate (cocoa mass, sugar, cocoa butter, soya lecithin - an emulsifier, vanilla), eggs, sugar, corn syrup, rum, kosher gelatin, sugar, corn starch, carob bean gum, cellulose gum, agar, salt, flour, buttermilk, soybean oil, cocoa powder, baking soda (sodium bicarbonate), inverted sugar, white chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, milk, soya lecithin, vanilla)), chocolate decoration (sugar, cocoa butter, chocolate liquor, whole milk powder)
Check Four Star Chocolate Cake, 5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Four Star Chocolate Cake, 5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Four Star Chocolate Cake, 5 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Slice


