Is FOUR TORTILLAS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, HIGH OLEIC CANOLA OIL AND HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SEA SALT, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, DEXTROSE, LEAVENING (SODIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM ALUMINIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ALUMINUM SULFATE), FUMARIC ACID, YEAST, PRESERVATIVES (CALCIUM PROPIONATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE), CORN STARCH, CELLULOSE GUM, WHEAT STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, ENZYMES (WHEAT STARCH, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE), DOUGH CONDITIONER (SODIUM METABISULFITE).
Check FOUR TORTILLAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FOUR TORTILLAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunchOn The Go


