Is Four'N Twenty Traveller Microwavable Classic Beef Pie each Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Beef (Min 25%), Wheat Flour, Margarine (Vegetable Oil and/or Animal Fat, Water, Salt, Emulsifiers (471, 322 (Soy)), Acidity Regulators (331, 330), Antioxidant (307b (Soy)), Thickener (1422), Seasoning (Contains Wheat, Flavour Enhancer (621)), Textured Soy Protein (Soy, Colour (150a)), Onion, Pastry Mix (Contains Wheat, Mineral Salts (508, 341, 500), Emulsifier (481), Thickener (412)), Mineral Salts (508, 450), Colour (150c), Pepper, Glaze (Contains Mineral Salts (500, 451), Thickener (415), Colour (160b)), Processing Aid (Contains Wheat).

Check Four'N Twenty Traveller Microwavable Classic Beef Pie each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Four'N Twenty Traveller Microwavable Classic Beef Pie each is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Meat · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatyPeppery
Texture
FlakyCrunchy
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go