Is Fourpure Lager 4.2% Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley, Hops, Yeast
Check Fourpure Lager 4.2% against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fourpure Lager 4.2% in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fourpure Lager 4.2% is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
Malty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


