Is Fox's Extra Strong Mints - 7.23oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Beef Gelatine, Flavourings, Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), Potato Starch.

Check Fox's Extra Strong Mints - 7.23oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fox's Extra Strong Mints - 7.23oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go