Is Foxs Glacier Dark Price Marked Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

glucose syrup (sulphites), sugar, acid: lactic acid, natural flavourings (includes aniseed 0,3%, liquorice 0,1%), acidity regulator: sodium lactate, natural colour (vegetable carbon)

Check Foxs Glacier Dark Price Marked against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Foxs Glacier Dark Price Marked is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go