Is Fox's Glacier Fruits 100g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Acid (Lactic Acid), Fruit Juice Concentrates 3.5% (Orange, Blackcurrant, Raspberry, Strawberry, Lime, Lemon), Flavourings, Colours (Anthocyanins, Carotenes, Curcumin, Copper Chlorophyllin), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Lactate)

Check Fox's Glacier Fruits 100g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go