Is Foxs Glacier Mints PM1.00 Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup (Sulphites), Sugar, Natural Flavouring (0,1% Mint Oil)
Check Foxs Glacier Mints PM1.00 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Foxs Glacier Mints PM1.00 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Foxs Glacier Mints PM1.00 is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


