Is Fox's, U-Bet, Malt Syrup Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Malt, Water, Salt, Imitation Flavor, Caramel Color, Preserved With Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate
Check Fox's, U-Bet, Malt Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fox's, U-Bet, Malt Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
MaltySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingBakingCooking


