Is Fox's U-Bet Original Chocolate Flavor Syrup, 22 oz (Pack of, 12) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup (Sugar During Passover), Water, Cocoa, Whey Protein, Dry Milk Powder, Xanthan Gum, Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor), Salt, Preserved With Potassium Sorbate
Check Fox's U-Bet Original Chocolate Flavor Syrup, 22 oz (Pack of, 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fox's U-Bet Original Chocolate Flavor Syrup, 22 oz (Pack of, 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fox's U-Bet Original Chocolate Flavor Syrup, 22 oz (Pack of, 12) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
ToppingDrinkingDippingSnacking


