Is Foxwood Organics Wholesome Green Protein Vanilla -- 15 Servings Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Rice Protein, Organic Pea Protein, Organic Gum Arabic, Organic Leafy Greens (Organic Spinach, Organic Kale), Organic Sprouted Legumes (Organic Navy Bean Sprouts, Organic Lentil Sprouts, Organic Garbanzo Sprout), Organic Rice Hulls, Organic Spirulina, Proprietary Enzyme Blend (Protease I, Protease Ii, Amylases, Lipase And Lactase In A Maltodextrin Base), Organic Vegetable Blend (Broccoli (Aerial Parts), Broccoli Sprouts , Tomato , Tart Cherry , Pomegranate , Cranberry , (From Whole Fruits)), Monk Fruit, Natural Flavors (Organic Vanilla And Natural Creamy Vanilla), Proprietary Probiotic Blend (Bifidobacterium Bifidum, Bifidobacterium Breve, Bifidobacterium Infantis, Bifidobacterium Longum, Bifidobacterium Lactis, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Lactobacillus Helveticus, Lactobacilllus Lactis, Lactobacillus Plantarum, Lactobacillus, Rhamnosus, Lactobacillus Casei, Lactobacillus Salivarious, Lactobacillus Reuteri, Streptococcus Thermophilus (Providing 5 Billion Active Organisms At The Time Of Manufacture)), Natural Trace Minerals (From Ancient Peat), Organically Produced
Check Foxwood Organics Wholesome Green Protein Vanilla -- 15 Servings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Foxwood Organics Wholesome Green Protein Vanilla -- 15 Servings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Foxwood Organics Wholesome Green Protein Vanilla -- 15 Servings is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


