Is FRA DIAVOLO SAUCE, FRA DIAVOLO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, WATER, ONION, TOMATO PASTE, BUTTER, CHERRY PEPPER (FRESH CHERRY PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM BENZOATE, YELLOW 5, SODIUM METABISULFITE) OLIVE OIL, SUGAR, GARLIC, SALT, BASIL, PARSLEY, RED PEPPER, SPICE.
Check FRA DIAVOLO SAUCE, FRA DIAVOLO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRA DIAVOLO SAUCE, FRA DIAVOLO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyAcidic
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


