Is Fra' Mani Italian Dry Salame, Italian Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Pork, and Contains 2% or Less of Sea Salt, Dextrose, Cultured Celery Powder, Wine, Garlic, Spices, Rosemary Extract and Lactic Acid Starter Culture.
Check Fra' Mani Italian Dry Salame, Italian against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fra' Mani Italian Dry Salame, Italian in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


