Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fragata Marinated Stoneless Olives with Olive Oil & Hot Chilli 70g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Olives, Olive Oil (5%), Sea Salt, Chilli Powder, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid, Thyme

Check Fragata Marinated Stoneless Olives with Olive Oil & Hot Chilli 70g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fragata Marinated Stoneless Olives with Olive Oil & Hot Chilli 70g is available at 2 retailers

TescoCountdown

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSide Dish
Oat Free? Fragata Marinated Stoneless Olives with Olive Oil & Hot Chilli 70g | Spoonful