Is Fragata Marinated Stoneless Olives with Olive Oil & Sea Salt 120g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Olives, Olive Oil (2.5%), Sea Salt, Stabiliser (Ferrous Gluconate)

Check Fragata Marinated Stoneless Olives with Olive Oil & Sea Salt 120g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fragata Marinated Stoneless Olives with Olive Oil & Sea Salt 120g is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping