Is Fraktals Belgian Milk Chocolate Buttercrunch Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk chocolate (unsweetened chocolate, sugar, cocoa powder, soy lecithin, natural vanilla flavor), sugar, salted butter, pure maple syrup, cashew, sodium bicarbonate.
Check Fraktals Belgian Milk Chocolate Buttercrunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fraktals Belgian Milk Chocolate Buttercrunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fraktals Belgian Milk Chocolate Buttercrunch is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyButterySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


