Is Framboise Cove Soda Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered water, Erythritol*, Lemon juice conc.*, Citric acid*, Raspberry flavour*, Himalayan salt, Stevia extract*, Ascorbic acid, Purple carrot juice concentrate*, Bacillus subtilis DE111 (probiotic)., *Organic
Check Framboise Cove Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Framboise Cove Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusTartSweet
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


