Is France Depuis 1901 Rians La Creme Brulee Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Cream, Eggs, Sugar, Egg Yolk, Natural Vanilla Flavouring. Contains Milk, Eggs, Wheat.
Check France Depuis 1901 Rians La Creme Brulee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open France Depuis 1901 Rians La Creme Brulee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Snacking


