Is Frank Feels Festive Peppermint Candy Canes Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, glucose syrup), natural flavour, allura red, tartrazine, brilliant blue, glycerin, canola oil, and sunflower lecithin are also used. It may contain Milk , Egg, Soy, and Wheat.
Check Frank Feels Festive Peppermint Candy Canes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frank Feels Festive Peppermint Candy Canes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingOn The Go


