Is Frank Goes Nuts Salted Peanuts Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Canola Oil, Sea Salt. Contains: Peanuts. May Contain: Tree Nuts.

Check Frank Goes Nuts Salted Peanuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping