Is Frank Is Sweet On You Just Peaches Candy Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (glucose Syrup, Sugar), Gelatin, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Fumaric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Apple Juice Concentrate, Tartaric Acid, Allura Red, Tartrazine. May Contain: Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Wheat, Soy, Egg.
Check Frank Is Sweet On You Just Peaches Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frank Is Sweet On You Just Peaches Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


