Is Frank Puckers Up Salt & Vinegar Rippled Potato Chips Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable oil (corn and/or canola and/or sunflower), Seasoning (sugars [corn maltodextrin, lactose], salt, sodium acetate, acetic acid, malic acid, citric acid, high oleic sunflower oil, calcium silicate, and silicon dioxide added as anticaking agents). Contains: Milk.
Check Frank Puckers Up Salt & Vinegar Rippled Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frank Puckers Up Salt & Vinegar Rippled Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyVinegary
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


