Is Franken Berry Monster Marshmallows Cereal Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Corn, Corn Meal, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Canola Oil, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Gelatin, Trisodium Phosphate, Red 40, Blue 1 & 2, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Malic Acid, Citric Acid.
Check Franken Berry Monster Marshmallows Cereal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Franken Berry Monster Marshmallows Cereal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


