Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Frankfood Milk Chocolate Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, WHOLE MILK POWDER, NONFAT DRY MILK, BUTTEROIL, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), PGPR, SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT. CONTAINS: MILK & SOY. MAY CONTAIN WHEAT.

Check Frankfood Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetVanillaChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Frankfood Milk Chocolate | Spoonful