Is FRANKFORD, BODY PARTS GUMMY CANDY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN (BEEF, SORBITOL, DRIED GLUCOSE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, (TITANIUM DIOXIDE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check FRANKFORD, BODY PARTS GUMMY CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRANKFORD, BODY PARTS GUMMY CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FRANKFORD, BODY PARTS GUMMY CANDY is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


