This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Frankford Candy Company Shopkins Candy Bracelet, 0.9 Ounce (Pack of 12) Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Glucose Syrup, Glucose Syrup, Dextrin, Magnesium Stearate, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6)

Check Frankford Candy Company Shopkins Candy Bracelet, 0.9 Ounce (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frankford Candy Company Shopkins Candy Bracelet, 0.9 Ounce (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Frankford Candy Company Shopkins Candy Bracelet, 0.9 Ounce (Pack of 12) | Spoonful