Is FRANKFORD, DIG'N DIPS, DISNEY FROZEN DIPPING CANDY, VANILLA, BLUE RASPBERRY & STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (BLUE 1 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE)

Check FRANKFORD, DIG'N DIPS, DISNEY FROZEN DIPPING CANDY, VANILLA, BLUE RASPBERRY & STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaFruitySweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingOn The Go