Is FRANKFORD, HAPPY EASTER CANDY GIFT SET Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PALM KERNEL OIL, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (BLUE 1, RED 4, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, TITANIUM DIOXIDE).
Check FRANKFORD, HAPPY EASTER CANDY GIFT SET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRANKFORD, HAPPY EASTER CANDY GIFT SET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


