Is Frankford Marvel Friendship Exchange Hearts With Candy Soy Free?

Ingredients
DRIED GLUCOSE SYRUP, MALTODEXTRIN, MALT SYRUP, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (RED 40).
Check Frankford Marvel Friendship Exchange Hearts With Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frankford Marvel Friendship Exchange Hearts With Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE PREMIUM CAKE & CUPCAKE MIX WITH CANDY BITS
Baby Bottle Pop Original Candy Lollipops with Dipping Powder, Assorted Flavors, 1.1 oz
Little Debbie Brownies Cosmic with Chocolate Chip Candy - 6 Count
Juicy Drop Pop Sweet Lollipops Candy with Sour Liquid, Assorted Flavors, .92oz
Crunch Candy Bar, Creamy Milk Chocolate with Crisped Rice
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


