Is Frankie's Organic Puffcorn Avocado Oil Himalayan Pink Salt Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cornmeal, Organic Avocado Oil, Himalayan Pink Salt.

Check Frankie's Organic Puffcorn Avocado Oil Himalayan Pink Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping