Is FRANKLY NATURAL BAKERS, BROWNIE, CHUNKY CHOCOLATE, CHUNKY CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC CANE JUICE, WHOLE SOY FLOUR, BROWN RICE FLOUR, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (MOLASSES, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, NON-DAIRY COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), RICE SYRUP, NATURAL COCOA, SOY OI, NATURAL FLAVORS, VANILLA, SOY LECITHIN.
Check FRANKLY NATURAL BAKERS, BROWNIE, CHUNKY CHOCOLATE, CHUNKY CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRANKLY NATURAL BAKERS, BROWNIE, CHUNKY CHOCOLATE, CHUNKY CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Chocolate – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
Ben & Jerry's Chocolate Fudge Brownie Non-Dairy Ice Cream Frozen Dessert - 16oz
Betty Crocker Gluten Free Chocolate Brownie Mix, 16 oz Box
About this product
Snack · Bar


