Is Franks Hot Dog Kraut Single - 1.5 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cabbage, Water, Kraut Juice, Salt, Sodium Benzoate As A, Sodium Bisulfite For Color Retention

Check Franks Hot Dog Kraut Single - 1.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Franks Hot Dog Kraut Single - 1.5 Oz is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoHy-Vee

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SourTangyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSide DishGarnishing