Is Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wing Sauce, 64 fl oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, Aged Cayenne Red Peppers, Salt, Water, Canola Oil, Paprika, Xanthan Gum, Natural Butter Type Flavor, Garlic Powder
Check Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wing Sauce, 64 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wing Sauce, 64 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wing Sauce, 64 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlickySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrillingTopping


