Is FRANK'S, REDHOT, BUFFALO WINGS SAUCE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR, AGED CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, SALT, WATER, CANOLA OIL, PAPRIKA, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL BUTTER TYPE FLAVOR AND GARLIC POWDER.
Check FRANK'S, REDHOT, BUFFALO WINGS SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRANK'S, REDHOT, BUFFALO WINGS SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangyVinegary
Texture
ThinOily
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingCookingSnacking


