Is FRANK'S, REDHOT, KETCHUP STYLE HOT SAUCE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED VINEGAR, AGED CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, SALT, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CANOLA OIL, PAPRIKA, CARROT FIBER, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL BUTTER TYPE FLAVOR AND GARLIC POWDER.

Check FRANK'S, REDHOT, KETCHUP STYLE HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
ThinOily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichTopping