Is Frank's RedHot Queso Dip Seasoning Mix, 0.87 oz (Pack of 6) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cayenne Pepper Sauce Powder (Corn Maltodextrin, Cayenne Red Pepper, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Natural Flavor, Garlic), Salt, Garlic, Corn Maltodextrin, Spices (Including Red Pepper), Extractives Of Paprika, Natural Flavor
Check Frank's RedHot Queso Dip Seasoning Mix, 0.87 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frank's RedHot Queso Dip Seasoning Mix, 0.87 oz (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Frank's RedHot Queso Dip Seasoning Mix, 0.87 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal Prep


