Is Franks RedHot Sauce Mild Wing - 12 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, Water, Aged Red Cayenne Peppers, Salt, Canola Oil, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Molasses, Garlic Powder, Spices (Including Paprika, Celery Seed), Xanthan Gum (Thickener), Natural Flavor
Check Franks RedHot Sauce Mild Wing - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Franks RedHot Sauce Mild Wing - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Franks RedHot Sauce Mild Wing - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyAcidicSavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping


