Is Franks RedHot Wings Sauce Buffalo Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, Aged Cayenne Peppers, Salt, Water, Canola Oil, Paprika, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavouring, Garlic Powder.
Check Franks RedHot Wings Sauce Buffalo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Franks RedHot Wings Sauce Buffalo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegarySavory
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingMarinading


