Is FRAN'S CHOCOLATE, ALMOND GOLD CHOCOLATE BAR Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA MASS, SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), CREAM (MILK), ALMONDS, SUGAR, CANE SYRUP (SUGAR, WATER, CITRIC ACID), BUTTER (MILK), INVERT SUGAR, LEMON JUICE, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check FRAN'S CHOCOLATE, ALMOND GOLD CHOCOLATE BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRAN'S CHOCOLATE, ALMOND GOLD CHOCOLATE BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttyBitterSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


