Is FRAN'S CHOCOLATES, SAUCE, DARK CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Ingredients
NON-GMO CORN SYRUP, CREAM (MILK), SUGAR, DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA BEANS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), DUTCH COCOA POWDER, WATER, VANILLA, SALT.
Check FRAN'S CHOCOLATES, SAUCE, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRAN'S CHOCOLATES, SAUCE, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FRAN'S CHOCOLATES, SAUCE, DARK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing


