Is FRAN'S, GRAY SALT THINS 64% DARK CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA BEANS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), SEA SALT.

Check FRAN'S, GRAY SALT THINS 64% DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go