Is Frantelle Zero Sugar Sparkling Water With A Hint Of Tropical Passion Fruit Natural Fruit Essence Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Natural Flavours, Food Acid (Citric Acid).

Check Frantelle Zero Sugar Sparkling Water With A Hint Of Tropical Passion Fruit Natural Fruit Essence against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking