Is Frappuccino Vanilla Coffee Drink Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BREWED STARBUCKS COFFEE (WATER, COFFEE), CONDENSED SKIM MILK, WATER, SUGAR, CREAM, MALTODEXTRIN, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOUR, POTASSIUM CARBONATE.
Check Frappuccino Vanilla Coffee Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frappuccino Vanilla Coffee Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Frappuccino Vanilla Coffee Drink is available at 7 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaSweetBitter
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


