Is Frasers Reduced Fat Steak Lorne Sausage Oat Free?

Ingredients
Beef (70%), Rice Flour, Water, Bamboo Fibre, Dextrose, Salt, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Paprika Extract, Potato Starch, Emulsifying Salt: Diphosphates, Pepper Extract, Preservative: Sodium Metabisulphite, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid, Sodium Ascorbate, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Ground Cayenne Pepper, Ground Coriander, Ground Ginger, Ground Nutmeg, Ground Paprika, Ground Pimentos, Ground White Pepper, Colour: Carmine, Nicotinamide. Contains Metabisulphite.
Check Frasers Reduced Fat Steak Lorne Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frasers Reduced Fat Steak Lorne Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice


